zoom_in
aventics_double_acting2
Sale

AVENTICS 3220621860
DOUBLE-ACTING PNEUMATIC CYLINDER

933.02 653.11 Excl. VAT

cylinder PN-ZYL DOPP WIRKEN 50D 100H

Product Attachment : PDF

Description

Repair kits:
SERVICE-PARTS SET 3220620022
BUSHING 5210262004
TIE-ROD R413000643
COLLAR NUT R413000644
THROTTLE SCREW 8913506524
PISTON ROD 8954823014

Brand

Aventics

Additional Information
Weight 3.5 kg
Dimensions 37 × 7 × 7 cm
Aventics

Type

Maker

Price €